Meri-Lapin maastot 29.05.2011
Italianvinttikoira AE aeSij FIN YHT Sijoitus
Ylladian Ouragan Jääskelä Leena & Maire & Timo HVK 216 1 234 450 1 SA 
Ylladian Caramon Myllymäki Hanna SIC 141 2 0 141 2  
Italianvinttikoira   >38 cm
Dark Legend's Hyper Hyper Rosberg-Kulha Linda & Kulha Tuomas OSVKH 252 1 254 506 1 SERTK Kiertop. Parhaalle italianvinttikoiralle
Adhira Liquirizia Paloma Heidi & Paloma Essi OSVKH 11 2 0 11 2  
Whippet - yhdistelmä 
Tuulikellon Disco Latva-Kyyny Satu co. Lähdesmäki Eija MOSH 260 1 255 515 1 SERTK  Best In Field
Tuulikellon Dinaco Rantanen Marjo K-SVKK 254 3 260 514 2 SERTK 
Luminuolen Brokki Näsi-Vimpari Pia OSVKH 255 2 257 512 3 SA 
Paletin Rockin Bell Oljemark Anne W-H 238 4 247 485 4 SA 
Tiger's Chaos Nonstop Plaudite Jutila Pirjo & kasvattaja MOSH 238 4 235 473 5 SA 
Zaraque's Heart of Gold Lonnakko Heidi W-H 227 7 232 459 6 SA 
Tiger's Chaos Xtrafit Plaudite Jutila Pirjo MOSH 212 8 176 388 7  
Silentkaze Dancing Delight Lehtinen Nina PVK 231 6 0 231 6  Loukkaantui ae
Biswhip's Dumas Lähdesmäki Eija MOSH 150 9 0 150 9  Luopui finaalista
Noble Nelly's One Rumba Kohtalo Anne OSVKH 15 10 0 15 10  
Pipsqueak Kastehelmi Hiltunen Katja xx disk disk 
Whippet      N>48 ja U>51 cm - Yhdistelmä - Mixed
Zaraque's Got No Doubt Koskinen Karoliina & Lonnakko Heidi OSVKH 257 1 248 505 1 SERTK KVA-m
Tiger's Chaos No Money No Honey Kohtalo Anne OSVKH 237 2 238 475 2 SA 
Northwind's Snow White On Voyage Koskinen Karoliina & Lonnakko Heidi OSVKH 216 6 239 455 3 SA 
Razamanaz Finaldestiny Ström Heidi LVKH 218 5 231 449 4 SA 
Softouch Fourwhitesocks Ilmola Mirka W-H 212 7 235 447 5 SA Loukkaantui finaalissa
Jagodas Groseille Fordell Kati & Wåg Sanna KSTK 219 4 217 436 6 SA 
Sökövintin CS-Ceasar Salminen Tiina & Sinisalo Jussi PVK 228 3 202 430 7 SA 
Tiger's Chaos Supa Speeda Fordell Kati KSTK 204 8 219 423 8 SA Paras veteraani
Tiger's Chaos All or Even More Jäntti Jenni W-H 148 9 0 148 9  
Cirneco dell’ Etna  - yhdistelmä 
Vespinja's Europa Peltola Annikki OSVKH 248 1 242 490 1 SERTK 
Vespinja's For Good Yliluoma Riitta OSVKH 232 2 214 446 2 SA 
Vespinja's Bonassola Kantola Merja & Jani OSVKH 227 3 213 440 3 SA 
Anharbn Yellow River Peltola Annikki OSVKH 27 4 0 27 4  
Unkarinvinttikoira
Avenina's Bizni Banya Kuronen Jonna & Kuronen Merja OSVKH 260 1 248 508 1 SERTK  Lapin kennelpiirin paras
Kucorgo-Dombi Drava Lehtinen Nina PVK 232 2 216 448 2 SA 
Saluki - yhdistelmä 
Aziz Badi Kotila Eija OSVKH 227 2 246 473 1 SA Kiertop. Parhaalle salukille
Al Wathba Bahram Al Nadir Cathrine Fareth Norge 208 3 245 453 2 SERTK 
Yuzak Sanjar Kristo Marketta OSVKH 246 1 disk 3 disk fin. 
Afgaani  - yhdistelmä 
Xaga's Harry Potter Harjuhahto Taina & Jouni OSVKH 256 1 245 501 1 SERTK 
Sheralji Van Halen Mäkimartti Taru OSVHK 233 2 213 446 2 SA Loukkaantui finaalissa
Pices Golden Grimaldi Laakkonen Minna & Petri SA-FA 233 2 211 444 3 SA 
Hienohelman Ocarina Veteli Anna-Leena OSVKH 202 4 195 397 4  
Punapaulan Akusti Appelgren Anne OSVKH 188 7 181 369 5  
Hienohelman Jade Veteli Anna-Leena OSVKH 200 5 90 290 6  
Hienohelman Odysseus Tornikoski Jari & Korpikallio Kirsti SA-FA 197 6 disk 7 disk fin. 
Venäjänvinttikoira - yhdistelmä 
Carabida's Day of Blaze Kaskiharju Pirjo & Auvinen Sirpa SBK 254 1 214 468 1 SERTK 
Anna-Su XL Bertha Huttunen Anneli LL 209 3 236 445 2 SA 
Caesaris Domus Afrodite Heikkinen Pasi SBK 200 4 202 402 3 SA 
Anna-Su Windy Sea Huttunen Anneli LL 225 2 132 357 4  
Anna-Su Xanishka BJ Räsänen Aino SBK 169 5 0 169 5  
Rainmaker Kind Regards Auvinen Sirpa SBK 167 6 0 167 6  Luopui finaalista
Caesaris Domus Ariadne Lavrucenoka Zanna & Voutilainen S. & K. SBK disk disk 
Rhodesiankoira  - yhdistelmä 
Malozi Lindiwe Matero Tiina OSVKH 230 1 216 446 1 SERTK 
Harjaselän Osuuskauppias Harjuhahto Pia & Pietilä Antti SRB 210 2 207 417 2 SA 
Irlanninsusikoira - yhdistelmä 
Dyka's Gentle Duke Holmström Hannele & Siivola Jyrki MOSH 235 1 212 447 1 SERTK 
Siofra's Golden Fever Nuutinmäki Anne OSVKH disk disk 
Funnywolf Athene Syrjä Anita OSVKH 0 0 0 0 0